Governor of Florida

  • Candidate
  • Q1
  • Q2
  • Q3
  • Q4
  • Q5
  • DM
  • Rating

Charlie Crist

Governor - DEM

Hector Roos

Governor - LPF

Carmen Gimenez

Governor - NPA

Ron DeSantis

Governor - REP
Voter Guide Rating Key

Florida Commissioner of Agriculture

  • Candidate
  • Q1
  • Q2
  • Q3
  • Q4
  • Q5
  • DM
  • Rating

Naomi Blemur

Commissioner of Agriculture - DEM

Wilton Simpson

Commissioner of Agriculture - REP
Voter Guide Rating Key

Lee - United States Senate

  • Candidate
  • Q1
  • Q2
  • Q3
  • Q4
  • Q5
  • DM
  • Rating

Val Demings

United States Senate - DEM

Dennis Misigoy

United States Senate - LPF

Steven Grant

United States Senate - NPA

Tuan Nguyen

United States Senate - NPA

Marco Rubio

United States Senate - REP

Uloma Ekpete

United States Senate - WRI

Edward Gray

United States Senate - WRI

Moses Quiles

United States Senate - WRI
Voter Guide Rating Key

Lee - United States Congress

  • Candidate
  • Q1
  • Q2
  • Q3
  • Q4
  • Q5
  • DM
  • Rating

Andrea Kale

United States House District 17 - DEM

Theodore Murray

United States House District 17 - NPA

Greg Steube

United States House District 17 - REP

Cindy Banyai

United States House District 19 - DEM

Byron Donalds

United States House District 19 - REP

Patrick Post

United States House District 19 - WRI
Voter Guide Rating Key

Lee - Florida Senate

  • Candidate
  • Q1
  • Q2
  • Q3
  • Q4
  • Q5
  • DM
  • Rating

Christopher Proia

Florida Senate District 27 - DEM

Ben Albritton

Florida Senate District 27 - REP

Jonathan Martin

Florida Senate District 33 - REP

Robert Valenta

Florida Senate District 33 - WRI
Voter Guide Rating Key

Lee - Florida House

  • Candidate
  • Q1
  • Q2
  • Q3
  • Q4
  • Q5
  • DM
  • Rating

Eric Engelhart

Florida House District 77 - DEM

Tiffany Esposito

Florida House District 77 - REP

Howard Sapp

Florida House District 78 - DEM

Jenna Persons-Mulicka

Florida House District 78 - REP

Mitchell Schlayer

Florida House District 80 - DEM

Adam Botana

Florida House District 80 - REP
Voter Guide Rating Key

Lee - County Commission

  • Candidate
  • Q1
  • Q2
  • Q3
  • Q4
  • Q5
  • DM
  • Rating

Cecil Pendergrass

County Commissioner District 2 - REP

Karen Watson

County Commissioner District 2 - WRI

Brian Hamman

County Commissioner District 4 - REP

Jim Sheets

County Commissioner District 4 - WRI

Matthew “Matt” Wood

County Commissioner District 5 - DEM

Michael Greenwell

County Commissioner District 5 - REP

Angela Chenaille

County Commissioner District 5 - WRI
Voter Guide Rating Key